skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu Oct 26
T
Andover
Blaine SuperRink 4
FINAL
Fri Oct 27
W
@ Centennial
Blaine SuperRink 8
FINAL
Sun Oct 29
L
@ Anoka A
FINAL
Wed Nov 1
L
White Bear Bantam A
Blaine Super Rink 4 (D2 gm)
FINAL
Thu Nov 2
L
St Paul Capitals
FINAL
Sun Nov 5
L
@ Stillwater A
FINAL
Fri Nov 10
L
Roseville
FINAL
Sat Nov 11
L
@ Coon Rapids
Coon Rapids Ice Center
FINAL
Sun Nov 12
W
Andover
Coon Rapids Ice Center
FINAL
Thu Nov 16
L
Woodbury Bantam A
Shoreview Arena
FINAL
Sat Nov 18
L
Tartan
Blaine Super Rink 5 (D2 gm)
FINAL
Sun Nov 19
W
Mankato
Vadnais Sports Center (Rink #2)
FINAL
Fri Nov 24
L
OMGHA - A
20th MVI SuperRink Spectacular - SR1
FINAL
Fri Nov 24
W
Blaine A
20th MVI SuperRink Spectacular - SR1
FINAL
Sat Nov 25
L
St. Vital Victorias
20th MVI SuperRink Spectacular - SR1
FINAL
Sun Nov 26
L
@ Tartan
20th MVI SuperRink Spectacular - Rink 4
FINAL
Sun Dec 3
W
Eden Prairie A
FINAL
Mon Dec 4
W
Blaine A
Blaine SuperRink #4
FINAL
Fri Dec 8
L
@ St Paul Capitals
FINAL
Sun Dec 10
L
Centennial
Blaine SuperRink 5
FINAL
Thu Dec 14
L
@ Stillwater A
FINAL
Fri Dec 15
L
Hudson Bantam A
Blaine Super Rink 4 (D2 gm)
FINAL
Sat Dec 16
L
@ Inver Grove Heights
FINAL
Sat Dec 16
L
JCNSP A
JCNSP Governor's Cup - Gustafson Phalen Arena
FINAL
Sun Dec 17
L
@ Stillwater A
JCNSP Governor's Cup - Gustafson Phalen Arena
FINAL
Tue Dec 19
L
@ Inver Grove Heights
VMCC - East
FINAL
Tue Dec 26
L
@ Tartan
FINAL
Thu Dec 28
W
@ Blaine A
Fogerty - North Rink
FINAL
Fri Dec 29
L
@ Chisago Lakes A
FINAL
Fri Jan 5
L
@ Northern Edge Bantam A
FINAL
Sat Jan 6
L
Duluth Denfeld
FINAL
Mon Jan 8
L
Rosemount Bantam A
Blaine Super Rink 4
FINAL
Fri Jan 12
W
Superior, WI
FINAL
Sat Jan 13
L
Hibbing/Chisholm
FINAL
Sat Jan 13
W
@ Bloomington Kennedy/Richfield
Hibbing Fairground Arena
FINAL
Sun Jan 14
W
@ International Falls
Hibbing/Chisholm Tournament
FINAL
Wed Jan 17
W
Chisago Lakes A
Blaine Super Rink 4
FINAL
Sun Jan 21
T
@ Hudson Bantam A
FINAL
Wed Jan 24
T
Stillwater
Blaine Super Rink 4 (D2 gm)
FINAL
Sat Jan 27
L
@ Duluth Denfeld
FINAL
Sat Jan 27
L
@ Hermantown
FINAL
Wed Jan 31
L
JCNSP A
Shoreview Arena
FINAL
Thu Feb 1
L
Roseville
FINAL
Thu Feb 8
W
@ White Bear Bantam A
FINAL
Mon Feb 12
L
Andover
Shoreview Arena
FINAL
Sun Feb 18
L
@ Roseville
Roseville Arena (D2 gm)
FINAL
Mon Feb 19
L
@ White Bear Bantam A
Stillwater Rec Ctr (D2 Playoffs - Gm1) North Rink
FINAL
Fri Feb 23
L
@ Tartan
Stillwater Rec Ctr (D2 Playoffs #2) - South Rink
FINAL